• 2017/05/26
    • 01:00
      Velez Sarsfield - Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
    • 01:00
      PITTSBURGH PENGUINS - OTTAWA SENATORS
    • 01:10
      Houston Astros - Detroit Tigers
    • 01:10
      Milwaukee Brewers - Arizona Diamondbacks
    • 01:30
      Chicago - Dallas
    • 01:45
      Atl Nac Medellin - Barcelona Gua
    • 01:45
      Boyaca Patriotas - Envigado
    • 01:45
      GREMIO RS - ZAMORA FC
    • 01:45
      Club Guarani - M Iquique
    • 01:45
      Estudiantes L.P. - Botafogo
    • 02:00
      Minokoshi, Mai - Morisaki, Kanako
    • 02:00
      Namigata, Junri - Kennel, Karin
    • 02:00
      KOBORI, MOMOKO - HANATANI, NAGI
    • 02:00
      UEDA, RAMU - FUJIWARA, RIKA
    • 02:00
      INOUE, MIYABI - PATTERSON, TAMMI
    • 02:00
      OLMOS, GIULIANA - PLIPUECH, PEANGTARN
    • 02:00
      OSAKA, MARI - JOVANOVIC, MASA
    • 03:00
      Tigres - G Chivas
    • 03:00
      KELLY, DAYNE - MORITANI, SOICHIRO
    • 03:00
      YU, CHENG-YU - TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL, WISHAYA
    • 03:00
      HU, NICHOLAS S - FANCUTT, THOMAS
    • 03:00
      ITO, YUICHI - TAKEUCHI, KENTO
    • 03:10
      Los Angeles Dodgers - St. Louis Cardinals
    • 03:30
      Oshino, Suzuho - Shimizu, Ayano
    • 03:30
      ZHANG, LING - CHANG, HANNA
    • 04:15
      EAC Generals - Csb Blazers
    • 04:30
      LY H N / PRASHANTH N V S - OKAMURA I / ONOZAWA A
    • 04:30
      KATAYAMA, SHO - EHARA, HIROYASU
    • 04:30
      ALCANTARA F C / VERBEEK S - ONODA K / SHIGA M
    • 05:00
      LORBERGS G / TJANDRAMULIA O - LEE P-C / TAYLOR G
    • 05:00
      LERTPITAKSINCHAI N / PLIPUECH P - KRAWCZYK D / OLMOS G
    • 06:00
      PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H / VASILEVSKI A - GEENS C / PAZ J P
    • 06:00
      EHARA H / KATAYAMA S - ITO Y / TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL W
    • 06:00
      MORITANI S / TAKEUCHI K - NAGAO K / OKU H
    • 06:30
      Nu Bulldogs - Feu Tamaraws
    • 06:30
      Thong Tin Lien Viet Bank (vie) - Rebisco-psl
    • 07:30
      Kriston, Daniel - Angles, Enzo
    • 07:30
      BERANKIS, RICARDAS - NEDOVYESOV, ALEKSANDR
    • 08:10
      Bankosz, Michal - Akkuzu, Can
    • 08:15
      UPHSD Altas - Jru Heavy Bombers
    • 08:35
      Blues - Chiefs
    • 08:50
      Vyborny, Richard - Majoros, Janos Bence
    • 09:00
      Mexico U20 - Venezuela
    • 09:00
      Tobol Kostanay - KK Mladost Zemun
    • 09:00
      Taiwan Power - Sarmayeh Bank
    • 09:00
      Germany - Vanuatu
    • 09:00
      BASKETBALL CLUB OLIMPI - MGZAVREBI
    • 09:15
      Pascoe Vale SC - Melbourne Knights FC
    • 09:15
      GlobalPort Batang Pier - Rain Or Shine Elasto
    • 09:30
      Brisbane Knights - Taringa Rovers Sfc
    • 09:30
      Brisbane Force - Western Spirit Fc
    • 09:30
      Angles, Enzo - Vozicky, Bohumil
    • 09:30
      Richmond FC - Melbourne City Fc Npl
    • 10:00
      C Budejovice - S Olomouc
    • 10:00
      Ue Red Warriors - Sbc Red Lions
    • 10:00
      Zirka-D Kirovohrad - Stal-D Kamyanske
    • 10:10
      Kriston, Daniel - Akkuzu, Can
    • 10:30
      Kia Tigers - Lotte Giants
    • 10:30
      Nexen Heroes - Samsung Lions
    • 10:30
      Doosan Bears - KT Wiz
    • 10:45
      Reds - W.Force
    • 10:50
      South Sydney Rabbitohs - Parramatta Eels
    • 10:50
      Bankosz, Michal - Majoros, Janos Bence
    • 11:00
      Osmanlispor FK - Caykur Rizespor
    • 11:00
      Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions
    • 11:00
      Zvezda St Petersburg - Zvezdochka Severodvinsk
    • 11:00
      Guangzhou E - Lifan
    • 11:30
      CIRSTEA, SORANA - PUTINTSEVA, YULIA
    • 11:30
      Hisamitsu Springs - Bohai Bank
    • 11:30
      North Star BPL Firsts - Moggill Fc
    • 11:30
      Brisbane Knights - Taringa Rovers SFC
    • 11:30
      Richmond - Melbourne City Y.
    • 11:30
      Vyborny, Richard - Kosowski, Jakub
    • 11:30
      Brisbane Force - Western Spirit
    • 12:00
      Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau
    • 12:00
      Ateks-sdushor-16 Kiev - Z Kharkov
    • 12:00
      England - South Korea
    • 12:00
      Barangay Ginebra - Blackwater Elite
    • 12:00
      Guinea - Argentina
    • 12:00
      Sdyushor Kemerovo - Fk Novokuznetsk
    • 12:00
      Videoton FC II - Veszprem FC
    • 12:30
      Balestier K - Geylang
    • 12:30
      Albirex Niigata - Young Lions
    • 12:30
      Dinamo Magnitogorsk - BC Sezana
    • 13:00
      PELLA, CATALINA - BOURGUIGNON, MADISON
    • 13:00
      BECCIO, VICTORIA ARIADNA - ESTABLE, JULIETA
    • 13:00
      ESCAURIZA, LARA - PETIT, STEPHANIE MARIEL
    • 13:00
      Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel
    • 13:00
      Orman Genclik - Kircicegi Bodrum
    • 13:00
      GUANGZHOU R&F FC - SHANGHAI SHENHUA
    • 13:00
      Vorskla DP - Dnipro DD
    • 13:00
      Romania - Kosovo
    • 13:00
      Kitchee - Tottenham
    • 13:00
      Abdis-ata-2 - Dordoj-2000
    • 13:00
      Russia Ii - Switzerland
    • 13:30
      Iran - Iraq
    • 14:00
      Yatran-Umanfermash Uman - Yednist Plysky
    • 14:00
      Georgia - Latvia
    • 14:00
      C.p.k. - Kei Lun
    • 14:00
      Germany - Iceland
    • 14:00
      Hutteen SC - Al-horiyah
    • 14:00
      Norway - Denmark
    • 14:00
      Supreme Chonburi - Vc Altai
    • 14:00
      Acibadem University - Eskisehir Basket
    • 14:00
      Sweden - Finland
    • 14:00
      Universitatea Resita - CSM Unirea Slobozia
    • 14:00
      SC Kfar Qasem - HN Elit
    • 14:30
      BARANANO, PAULA - CAPURRO TABORDA, MARTINA
    • 14:30
      LUCERO, CARLA - PIERRE-LOUIS, KARIANN
    • 14:30
      Blue Soft Mazovia Warszawa - Grupa Azoty Pwsz Jedynka Tarnow
    • 14:30
      As Kigali - Police FC Rwanda
    • 14:30
      Musanze - Mukura
    • 15:00
      SPAIN - RUSSIA
    • 15:00
      CF Sparta - FC Singerei
    • 15:00
      Hungary - Belgium
    • 15:00
      FC Codru Lazova - Sfintil G
    • 15:00
      FC Victoria - FC Edinet
    • 15:00
      Pakhtakor - Jizzax
    • 15:00
      Figueirense SC - Barra FC
    • 15:00
      Pärnu Jk Vaprus Ii - Fc Kuressaare Ii
    • 15:30
      KF Trepca Mitrovice - KF Gjilani
    • 15:30
      BC Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 15:45
      PFC MONTANA 1921 - LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    • 16:00
      Acs Performanta Ighiu - Millenium Giarmata
    • 16:00
      CNS Cetate Deva - Cs Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecul Mic
    • 16:00
      Unirea Dej - Cs Osorhei
    • 16:00
      Zalau - ASA Targu Mures II
    • 16:00
      Gloria Popesti Leordeni - ACS Inainte Modelu
    • 16:00
      Preilu Novada BJSS - Rezeknes Novada BJSS
    • 16:00
      Rekord Bielsko Biala - Polkowice
    • 16:00
      BC Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Impuls Bguir Minsk
    • 16:00
      Cs Viitorul Ulmeni - CF Metalurgistul Cugir
    • 16:00
      FC Viitorul Constanta B - Tunari
    • 16:00
      FA Giurgiu - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    • 16:00
      Fk Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Stiinta Miroslava
    • 16:00
      Triglav - DOB
    • 16:00
      CS HM Buzau - Csu Danubius Galati
    • 16:00
      Estonia - Montenegro
    • 16:00
      Afc Hermannstadt - CSSP Cluj
    • 16:00
      SC FC Voluntari II - Acs Sirineasa
    • 16:00
      Cs Avantul Valea Marului - SCM Petrotub
    • 16:00
      Avia Swidnik - Malogoszcz
    • 16:00
      USM EL HARRACH - CS CONSTANTINE
    • 16:00
      Steaua Bucuresti Ii - As Fc Aninoasa
    • 16:00
      CS Sporting Liesti - CR Sarat
    • 16:00
      Csm Lugoj - National Sebis
    • 16:00
      Gorodeya - Neman
    • 16:00
      Tote - Spartak Helsinki
    • 16:00
      TiPS - Pk-35
    • 16:00
      Slobozia - Viitorul Domnesti
    • 16:00
      MSK Fomat Martin - B. Bystrica
    • 16:00
      Uta Bd II - Industria Galda
    • 16:30
      Northern Ireland - Cyprus
    • 16:30
      Serbia - Switzerland
    • 16:30
      Ukraine - Azerbaijan
    • 16:30
      Latvia - Russia
    • 16:30
      Banvit Bandirma - Darusafaka Dogus
    • 16:30
      Slovenia - Portugal
    • 17:00
      TORONTO FC - COLUMBUS CREW
    • 17:00
      Belupo - Hajduk Split
    • 17:00
      Slavia K - Slovacko B
    • 17:00
      Cementas Akemene - Koralas Klaipeda
    • 17:00
      Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II - Tallinna Jk Dünamo
    • 17:00
      Ch. Odessa - Zorya
    • 17:00
      Uhelne Sklady - Motorlet Pr B
    • 17:00
      Chabab Kasba Tadla - KAC Kenitra
    • 17:00
      Clearex Chorzow - Fc Torun
    • 17:00
      Sisu-Pallo - Sporting Kristina
    • 17:00
      O-Donetsk - Oleksandriya
    • 17:00
      Schalke 04 U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
    • 17:00
      SKIF - Dinamo-Viktor
    • 17:00
      SK Babite - FK Liepaja
    • 17:00
      AIFK - Kaapo K
    • 17:00
      FC Krumkachi - Isloch
    • 17:00
      Regensburg - Munich 1860
    • 17:00
      Casablanca Ath - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
    • 17:00
      Aswan FC - Al- Nasry
    • 17:00
      Viljandi JK Tulevik - Viimsi JK II
    • 17:00
      Fc Cheb - Brezova
    • 17:15
      Azs Po Opole - Plks Pszczyna
    • 17:15
      PUIU - Herto
    • 17:30
      SC Neusiedl - Amstetten
    • 17:30
      SR Amateure - Traiskirchen FCM
    • 17:30
      Schwechat - Parndof
    • 17:30
      Treibach - VST Voelkermarkt
    • 17:30
      Admira A - Austria A
    • 17:30
      CSKA Moscow - BC Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
    • 17:30
      St. Polten II - Ritzing
    • 17:30
      L Kedainiai - Vytis Vilnius
    • 17:30
      Shakhtar D - Dynamo Kiev
    • 18:00
      SV Lafnitz - Pasching/Lask Juniors
    • 18:00
      SC WEIZ - DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC
    • 18:00
      Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen
    • 18:00
      S Gleisdorf - AA Wolfsberg
    • 18:00
      Hartberg - Vorwarts S
    • 18:00
      GATICA B / PETIT S M - BUGNON C / NAYA G
    • 18:00
      SCHMIDT M / TALCOTT S - ESCAURIZA L / NEMTSOVA S
    • 18:00
      Sencur - Zagorje
    • 18:00
      Spain - Canada
    • 18:00
      RK Maribor Branik - RK Dol TKI Hrastnik
    • 18:00
      Tikka - Ponnistajat
    • 18:00
      Kongahalla - Karra KIF
    • 18:00
      Hennef 05 - VfL Rheinbach
    • 18:00
      Mas Maghrib A Fes - Sportive de Sale
    • 18:00
      Bourgas - Slavia
    • 18:00
      FC Eintracht R - SC Hassel
    • 18:00
      Vitebsk - BATE
    • 18:00
      RD Ribnica Riko Hise - RD Urbanscape Loka
    • 18:00
      Steaua Turabo - U-Banca Transilvania
    • 18:00
      BK F Valby - AB Tarnby
    • 18:15
      El Nacional - Clan Juvenil
    • 18:30
      TF Wien - KSV
    • 18:30
      Neustadt - Wacker
    • 18:30
      Horn - LASK Linz
    • 18:30
      Swarovski W - A. Lustenau
    • 18:30
      BW Linz - FC Liefering
    • 18:30
      SC Heerenveen - SC Telstar VVNH
    • 18:30
      Us Carthage - As Marsa
    • 18:30
      TuS Ferndorf - DJK Rimpar Wolfe
    • 18:30
      FC Brunninghausen - TUS Ennepetal
    • 18:30
      Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias
    • 18:30
      Achilles 29 - PEC Zwolle
    • 18:30
      RK Jeruzalem Ormoz - MRD Dobova
    • 18:30
      Independiente Del Valle - Universidad De Catolica Ecuador
    • 18:30
      PSV/FC Eindhoven - AFC Ajax
    • 18:30
      Hungary - Russia
    • 18:30
      Drava Ptuj - RD Izola
    • 18:30
      Tofas Bursa - Fenerbahce
    • 18:30
      ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Enschede
    • 18:45
      HC Taubate - Colegio Aleman
    • 18:45
      SC Magdeburg - TSV GWD Minden
    • 18:45
      Nevsky Front - Dina St Petersburg
    • 19:00
      RNK Split - Osijek
    • 19:00
      Cibalia - Lok. Zagreb
    • 19:00
      Levante - Ucam Murcia
    • 19:00
      Lille Metropole - ALM Evreux Basket
    • 19:00
      Netherlands - Italy
    • 19:00
      Santo Andre SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
    • 19:00
      Guarani SP - Corinthians SP
    • 19:00
      Morabanc Andorra - Real Madrid BC
    • 19:00
      Ituano FC - Sao Carlos SP
    • 19:00
      Flamengo SP - SC Atibaia SP
    • 19:00
      Spain - Czech Republic
    • 19:00
      OCS Olympique de Safi - Rsb Berkane
    • 19:00
      Israel - Belgium
    • 19:00
      Gremio Osasco Audax - Paulista SP
    • 19:00
      Croatia - Belarus
    • 19:15
      KS Azoty Pulawy - MMTS Kwidzyn
    • 19:30
      BOURGUIGNON M / TOTKA N - BECCIO V A / LOPEZ D M
    • 19:30
      FARULLA DI PALMA A A / URRUTIA M F - BOSIO V / ESTABLE J L
    • 19:30
      Pontault Combault - Chartres Metropole
    • 19:30
      Pays Aix Uch - Paris Handball
    • 19:30
      Spirou Basket - Telnet BC Oostende
    • 19:30
      San Martin De Burzaco - Spo. Italiano
    • 19:30
      Berazategui - Deportivo Laferrere
    • 19:30
      Carpi FC - Frosinone
    • 19:30
      Club Atletico San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes
    • 19:30
      Turkey - France
    • 19:45
      Athlone - UC Dublin
    • 19:45
      Bray - Sligo
    • 19:45
      Galway United FC - Bohemians
    • 19:45
      Drogheda - Derry City
    • 19:45
      St. Patricks - Dundalk
    • 19:45
      Cork City - Shamrock
    • 19:45
      Shelbourne - Cabinteely FC
    • 19:45
      Northampton Saints - Stade Francais Paris
    • 19:45
      Umana Venezia - Sidigas Avellino
    • 20:00
      Leeds Rhinos - Warrington Wolves
    • 20:00
      Finn Harps - Limerick
    • 20:00
      Wakefield Trinity - Huddersfield Giants
    • 20:00
      Hull FC - Leigh Centurions
    • 20:00
      Castleford Tigers - Widnes Vikings
    • 20:00
      Salford Red Devils - Catalans Dragons
    • 20:00
      Afemec - Santiago Wanderers
    • 20:00
      La Rochelle - RC Toulon
    • 20:00
      Quesos Cerrato Palencia - Bto. Oviedo
    • 20:15
      Fram - IR Reykjavik
    • 20:30
      Inter Movistar - Magna Gurpea
    • 21:00
      Sag Villa Ballester - Bm Ovalle
    • 21:00
      Husa Hassania Agadir - CRA de Hoceima
    • 21:00
      Chicago FC United - Wsa Winnipeg
    • 21:00
      Vitoria Sport Clube - FC Porto
    • 21:00
      Iberostar Tenerife - Unicaja Malaga
    • 21:30
      UTC de Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
    • 21:30
      Barreirense - Forum Terceira Basket
    • 22:00
      I Jose Tran - CD U catolica
    • 22:00
      Bello Real Antioquia - Societa Sportiva Bocca
    • 22:10
      Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers
  • 2017/05/27
    • 00:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - NEW YORK METS
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 00:10
      BOSTON RED SOX - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 01:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 03:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 05:00
      RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - FC MACHIDA ZELVIA
    • 06:00
      SHIMIZU S-PULSE - YOKOHAMA F MARINOS
    • 06:00
      SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - JUBILO IWATA
    • 06:15
      JAPAN SUNWOLVES - CHEETAHS
    • 07:00
      JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA - EHIME FC
    • 07:00
      KASHIWA REYSOL - OMIYA ARDIJA
    • 07:00
      KYOTO SANGA FC - FC GIFU
    • 08:00
      SHONAN BELLMARE - MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
    • 08:00
      TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - KAMATAMARE SANUKI
    • 08:30
      FEU - HIRAYA FC
    • 08:35
      HIGHLANDERS - WARATAHS
    • 10:00
      YOKOHAMA FC - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
    • 10:45
      MELBOURNE REBELS - CRUSADERS
    • 11:00
      GAMBA OSAKA - KASHIMA ANTLERS
    • 11:00
      V-VAREN NAGASAKI - TOKYO VERDY
    • 11:00
      SAGAN TOSU - CONSADOLE SAPPORO
    • 11:00
      KAWASAKI FRONTALE - URAWA RED DIAMONDS
    • 14:00
      Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi
    • 14:05
      BULLS - HURRICANES
    • 14:15
      Miramar - V Espanola
    • 14:15
      Torque - Atl Rentistas
    • 15:00
      NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - ALUMINIJ KIDRICEVO
    • 15:00
      MIEDZ LEGNICA - POGON SIEDLCE
    • 15:00
      FC LUKA KOPER - ND GORICA
    • 15:00
      NK DOMZALE - NK CELJE
    • 15:00
      NK RUDAR VELENJE - NK RADOMLJE
    • 15:00
      NK MARIBOR PIV LASKO - KRSKO POSAVLJE
    • 16:00
      SV GRIESKIRCHEN - SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
    • 16:00
      FC VITOSHA SOFIA - CSKA SOFIA II
    • 16:00
      UNION GURTEN - UNION ST FLORIAN
    • 16:00
      LEVSKI KARLOVO - OFC POMORIE
    • 16:00
      PFC NESEBAR - ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
    • 16:00
      FC SOZOPOL - BOTEV GALABOVO
    • 16:00
      OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE - FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
    • 16:00
      ATSV STADL-PAURA - SK STURM GRAZ (A)
    • 16:15
      SHARKS - STORMERS
    • 16:30
      FC BARCELONA - BM HUESCA
    • 16:30
      BM BENIDORM - ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL
    • 16:30
      FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO - BIDASOA IRUN
    • 17:00
      SANDEFJORD FOTBALL - ODDS BK
    • 17:00
      FERENCVAROSI TC - UJPEST FC
    • 17:00
      VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC - DC UNITED
    • 17:00
      SC VASAS BUDAPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORY
    • 17:00
      BUDAPEST HONVED FC - VIDEOTON FC
    • 17:00
      PAKSI FC - MTK BUDAPEST FC
    • 18:00
      SPARTAK MYJAVA - FK SENICA
    • 18:00
      FC SPARTAK TRNAVA - FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
    • 18:00
      GNK DINAMO ZAGREB - HNK RIJEKA
    • 18:00
      SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - MFK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
    • 18:00
      INTER ZAPRESIC - NK ISTRA 1961
    • 18:00
      AS TRENCIN - 1. FC TATRAN PRESOV
    • 18:00
      MFK RUZOMBEROK - FK DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA
    • 18:00
      MSK ZILINA - ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
    • 18:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 18:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 19:00
      Canadian - C Largo FC
    • 19:00
      VILLA TERESA - PROGRESO
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 19:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 20:00
      SEATTLE SOUNDERS - PORTLAND TIMBERS
    • 21:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 21:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 21:05
      BOSTON RED SOX - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 21:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 21:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 22:40
      JAGUARES ARGENTINA - BRUMBIES
  • 2017/05/28
    • 00:15
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - NEW YORK METS
    • 00:15
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 00:15
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 00:30
      NEW YORK RED BULLS - NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
    • 01:00
      REAL SALT LAKE - PHILADELPHIA UNION
    • 01:00
      MINNESOTA UNITED FC - ORLANDO CITY SC
    • 01:00
      COLORADO RAPIDS - SPORTING KANSAS CITY
    • 02:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 03:00
      SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - LOS ANGELES GALAXY
    • 03:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 05:00
      ROASSO KUMAMOTO - MITO HOLLYHOCK
    • 05:00
      AVISPA FUKUOKA - THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
    • 05:00
      VEGALTA SENDAI - NIIGATA ALBIREX
    • 06:00
      OITA TRINITA - FAGIANO OKAYAMA
    • 08:00
      FC TOKYO - VENTFORET KOFU
    • 09:00
      VISSEL KOBE - CEREZO OSAKA
    • 10:00
      ENERGETIK-NAEK NETISHYN - SHAKHTAR-AKADEMIYA MARIUPOL
    • 11:00
      ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC
    • 13:00
      GFA Sporting Westlake - Bishan Barx Fc
    • 13:30
      LIONS - SOUTHERN KINGS
    • 14:00
      Graz - FC Pguas
    • 16:00
      GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH - FC BASEL
    • 16:00
      FC LUZERN - FC VADUZ
    • 16:00
      FC ST. GALLEN - FC SION
    • 16:00
      FC LAUSANNE-SPORT - FC LUGANO
    • 16:00
      FC THUN - YOUNG BOYS BERN
    • 17:00
      FK HAUGESUND - SARPSBORG 08
    • 17:00
      SEVILLA ATLETICO - CADIZ CF
    • 17:00
      SK BRANN - AALESUNDS FK
    • 17:00
      LILLESTROM SK - TROMSO IL
    • 17:00
      KRISTIANSUND BK - SOGNDAL IL
    • 17:00
      MOLDE FK - STABAEK IF
    • 17:00
      REAL VALLADOLID - CF GETAFE
    • 17:00
      GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - GIRONA FC
    • 17:00
      UD ALMERIA - CD MIRANDES
    • 17:00
      CF ELCHE - CF REUS DEPORTIU
    • 17:00
      REAL ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO
    • 17:00
      AD ALCORCON - CD TENERIFE
    • 17:00
      CF CORDOBA - REAL OVIEDO
    • 17:00
      RCD MALLORCA - CD NUMANCIA
    • 17:00
      SD HUESCA - CD LUGO
    • 18:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 18:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 18:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 18:35
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 18:35
      BOSTON RED SOX - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 18:35
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 19:00
      VALERENGA IF - ROSENBORG BK
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 19:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 19:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 19:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 21:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 21:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 22:00
      NEWELL'S OLD BOYS - GODOY CRUZ A.T.
    • 22:00
      ATLETICO RAFAELA - CA SARMIENTO
    • 22:00
      COLON DE SANTA FE - RIVER PLATE
    • 22:00
      SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN - CLUB ATLETICO ROSARIO CENTRAL
    • 22:00
      ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA - QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB
    • 22:00
      CA HURACAN - CA BELGRANO
    • 22:00
      ATLETICO PATRONATO PARANA - ATLETICO TUCUMAN
    • 22:00
      CA ALDOSIVI - OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
    • 22:00
      ATLANTA UNITED FC - NEW YORK CITY FC
    • 22:00
      CA BANFIELD - RACING CLUB
    • 22:00
      CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA - SAN LORENZO
    • 22:00
      DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
    • 22:00
      ARSENAL DE SARANDI - CA TIGRE
    • 22:00
      BOCA JUNIORS - UNION DE SANTA FE
    • 22:00
      VELEZ SARSFIELD - CLUB ATLETICO TEMPERLEY
    • 22:00
      CA INDEPENDIENTE - ATLETICO LANUS
  • 2017/05/29
    • 01:00
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - NEW YORK METS
    • 01:00
      FC DALLAS - HOUSTON DYNAMO
    • 14:00
      Fc Merani Martvili - FC Samtredia
    • 18:00
      STROMSGODSET IF - VIKING FK
    • 18:35
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 19:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 19:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 21:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 21:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 21:10
      NEW YORK METS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 21:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 21:40
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - CHICAGO CUBS
  • 2017/05/30
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 00:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 02:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 19:00
      UCC - COBH Wanderers
    • 23:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
  • 2017/05/31
    • 00:05
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 01:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 03:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 17:00
      Sao Cristovao RJ - Artsul Fc
    • 17:00
      NEW YORK CITY FC - NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
    • 19:00
      Progreso - Club Oriental de Football
    • 19:00
      Central Esp. - Miramar
  • 2017/06/01
    • 00:30
      ORLANDO CITY SC - DC UNITED
    • 00:30
      COLUMBUS CREW - SEATTLE SOUNDERS
    • 01:30
      HOUSTON DYNAMO - REAL SALT LAKE
    • 03:30
      LOS ANGELES GALAXY - COLORADO RAPIDS
    • 17:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 18:10
      NEW YORK METS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 18:45
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 20:40
      SEATTLE MARINERS - COLORADO ROCKIES
  • 2017/06/02
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 08:35
      BLUES - REDS
    • 15:00
      ARSENAL KIEV - FC INGULETS
    • 15:00
      GELIOS KHARKIV - VERES
    • 15:00
      OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV - SKALA STRYI
    • 15:00
      CHERKASSKYI DNIPRO - FC TERNOPIL
    • 15:00
      FC POLTAVA - GIRNIK-SPORT
    • 15:00
      MFC MYKOLAIV - FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
    • 16:00
      FC BASEL - FC ST. GALLEN
    • 16:00
      FC VADUZ - FC THUN
    • 16:00
      FC SION - GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH
    • 16:00
      FC LUGANO - FC LUZERN
    • 16:00
      YOUNG BOYS BERN - FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
  • 2017/06/03
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 00:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 01:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 03:35
      CRUSADERS - HIGHLANDERS
    • 04:00
      PORTLAND TIMBERS - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
    • 05:00
      MITO HOLLYHOCK - OITA TRINITA
    • 05:00
      AVISPA FUKUOKA - KAMATAMARE SANUKI
    • 06:00
      NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT - ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
    • 06:05
      WAIKATO CHIEFS - WARATAHS
    • 08:00
      SHONAN BELLMARE - V-VAREN NAGASAKI
    • 08:30
      FUEGO ESPANA - DLSU
    • 10:00
      YOKOHAMA FC - RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
    • 10:00
      FC GIFU - MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
    • 10:45
      BRUMBIES - MELBOURNE REBELS
    • 11:00
      THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
    • 11:00
      FAGIANO OKAYAMA - JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA
    • 12:55
      WESTERN FORCE - HURRICANES
    • 14:00
      TORPEDO KUTAISSI - FC ZUGDIDI
    • 14:00
      TORONTO WOLFPACK - COVENTRY BEARS
    • 14:30
      TROMSO IL - VALERENGA IF
    • 17:00
      STABAEK IF - LILLESTROM SK
    • 17:00
      NEW YORK CITY FC - PHILADELPHIA UNION
    • 17:00
      NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION - TORONTO FC
    • 17:00
      VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC - ATLANTA UNITED FC
    • 17:00
      MONTREAL IMPACT - NEW YORK RED BULLS
    • 17:30
      SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT - UNION GURTEN
    • 17:30
      ASCO ATSV WOLFSBERG - USV ALLERHEILIGEN
    • 17:30
      DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - SV GRIESKIRCHEN
    • 17:30
      SPG FC PASCHING/LASK JUNIORS - FC GLEISDORF 09
    • 17:30
      TSV HARTBERG - SC KALSDORF
    • 17:30
      SK VORWÄRTS STEYR - ATSV STADL-PAURA
    • 17:30
      UNION ST FLORIAN - SV LAFNITZ
    • 17:30
      SK STURM GRAZ (A) - SC WEIZ
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 18:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 19:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 21:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 21:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 21:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 21:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 21:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 21:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 22:00
      SPORTING KANSAS CITY - MINNESOTA UNITED FC
  • 2017/06/04
    • 00:00
      DC UNITED - LOS ANGELES GALAXY
    • 00:15
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:15
      TEXAS RANGERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 00:15
      NEW YORK METS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:00
      FC DALLAS - REAL SALT LAKE
    • 02:00
      COLORADO RAPIDS - COLUMBUS CREW
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 05:00
      CONSADOLE SAPPORO - VISSEL KOBE
    • 05:00
      MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC - TOKYO VERDY
    • 05:00
      SHIMIZU S-PULSE - FC TOKYO
    • 06:00
      SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - KASHIMA ANTLERS
    • 07:00
      VEGALTA SENDAI - VENTFORET KOFU
    • 07:00
      CEREZO OSAKA - NIIGATA ALBIREX
    • 07:00
      JUBILO IWATA - GAMBA OSAKA
    • 08:00
      OMIYA ARDIJA - SAGAN TOSU
    • 08:00
      FC MACHIDA ZELVIA - EHIME FC
    • 09:00
      YOKOHAMA F MARINOS - KAWASAKI FRONTALE
    • 11:00
      KASHIWA REYSOL - URAWA RED DIAMONDS
    • 17:00
      CD MIRANDES - RCD MALLORCA
    • 17:00
      UCAM MURCIA - AD ALCORCON
    • 17:00
      SD HUESCA - CD NUMANCIA
    • 17:00
      CF REUS DEPORTIU - REAL VALLADOLID
    • 17:00
      CADIZ CF - CF ELCHE
    • 17:00
      CD TENERIFE - GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
    • 17:00
      REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA ATLETICO
    • 17:00
      RAYO VALLECANO - CF CORDOBA
    • 17:00
      CD LUGO - UD LEVANTE
    • 17:00
      CF GETAFE - UD ALMERIA
    • 17:00
      GIRONA FC - REAL ZARAGOZA
    • 17:00
      VIKING FK - KRISTIANSUND BK
    • 17:00
      SARPSBORG 08 - MOLDE FK
    • 17:00
      SOGNDAL IL - SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
    • 17:00
      AALESUNDS FK - FK HAUGESUND
    • 17:00
      ROSENBORG BK - STROMSGODSET IF
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 18:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 18:10
      NEW YORK METS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 18:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 18:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 18:35
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 18:35
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 19:00
      ODDS BK - SK BRANN
    • 19:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 19:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 20:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 20:37
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 21:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 21:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 21:40
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - COLORADO ROCKIES
  • 2017/06/05
    • 00:30
      ORLANDO CITY SC - CHICAGO FIRE
    • 00:35
      CHICAGO CUBS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 03:00
      SEATTLE SOUNDERS - HOUSTON DYNAMO
    • 11:00
      ROASSO KUMAMOTO - KYOTO SANGA FC
    • 19:00
      MACCABI XT HAIFA - HAPOEL EMEK HAMAAYANOT
  • 2017/06/06
    • 00:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 00:40
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
  • 2017/06/07
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 00:40
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 02:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 20:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 20:35
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
  • 2017/06/08
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 01:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 02:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 09:00
      AUSTRALIA - SAUDI ARABIA
    • 17:35
      CINCINNATI REDS - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 18:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 19:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 20:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
  • 2017/06/09
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 08:35
      HURRICANES - WAIKATO CHIEFS
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - COLORADO ROCKIES
  • 2017/06/10
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 00:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 00:10
      BOSTON RED SOX - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 00:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:35
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - NEW YORK METS
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 01:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 02:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 03:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 05:00
      JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA - AVISPA FUKUOKA
    • 06:00
      OITA TRINITA - YOKOHAMA FC
    • 07:00
      TOKYO VERDY - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
    • 08:00
      TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - SHONAN BELLMARE
    • 08:33
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 17:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 17:30
      SC KALSDORF - ASCO ATSV WOLFSBERG
    • 17:30
      ATSV STADL-PAURA - TSV HARTBERG
    • 17:30
      UNION GURTEN - DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC
    • 17:30
      SV LAFNITZ - SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
    • 17:30
      USV ALLERHEILIGEN - SPG FC PASCHING/LASK JUNIORS
    • 17:30
      FC GLEISDORF 09 - UNION ST FLORIAN
    • 17:30
      SC WEIZ - SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
    • 17:30
      SV GRIESKIRCHEN - SK STURM GRAZ (A)
    • 18:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 19:00
      SPORTING KANSAS CITY - MONTREAL IMPACT
    • 19:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 21:00
      CHICAGO FIRE - ATLANTA UNITED FC
    • 21:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 21:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 21:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 21:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 21:10
      ATLANTA BRAVES - NEW YORK METS
  • 2017/06/11
    • 00:15
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 00:15
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:15
      BOSTON RED SOX - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 03:10
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 03:30
      PORTLAND TIMBERS - FC DALLAS
    • 06:00
      KAMATAMARE SANUKI - ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
    • 06:00
      MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
    • 06:00
      MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC - MITO HOLLYHOCK
    • 07:00
      KYOTO SANGA FC - FC MACHIDA ZELVIA
    • 08:33
      BOSTON RED SOX - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 10:00
      RENOFA YAMAGUCHI - FAGIANO OKAYAMA
    • 11:00
      EHIME FC - FC GIFU
    • 11:00
      V-VAREN NAGASAKI - ROASSO KUMAMOTO
    • 15:00
      SOUTH WALES IRONMEN - TORONTO WOLFPACK
    • 17:00
      CF CORDOBA - GIRONA FC
    • 17:00
      RCD MALLORCA - CF GETAFE
    • 17:00
      UD LEVANTE - SD HUESCA
    • 17:00
      REAL VALLADOLID - CADIZ CF
    • 17:00
      CF ELCHE - REAL OVIEDO
    • 17:00
      CD NUMANCIA - CD MIRANDES
    • 17:00
      GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - UCAM MURCIA
    • 17:00
      AD ALCORCON - CD LUGO
    • 17:00
      SEVILLA ATLETICO - RAYO VALLECANO
    • 17:00
      UD ALMERIA - CF REUS DEPORTIU
    • 17:00
      REAL ZARAGOZA - CD TENERIFE
    • 18:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 18:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 18:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 18:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - NEW YORK METS
    • 18:35
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 19:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 19:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 21:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 21:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 21:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 21:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 21:10
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 21:40
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
  • 2017/06/13
    • 00:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 00:10
      BOSTON RED SOX - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 01:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 09:00
      THAILAND - UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
    • 09:00
      IRAN - UZBEKISTAN
    • 09:00
      QATAR - SOUTH KOREA
    • 09:00
      SYRIA - CHINA
    • 09:00
      IRAQ - JAPAN
  • 2017/06/14
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 00:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - ATLANTA BRAVES
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 00:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 00:10
      BOSTON RED SOX - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 01:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 01:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 03:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 17:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 20:40
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 20:45
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 21:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - ATLANTA BRAVES
  • 2017/06/15
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 00:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 01:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 01:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 15:00
      AHLI MADANI - AL SHORTA AL GADARIF
    • 17:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 18:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
  • 2017/06/16
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 00:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 16:00
      SWEDEN - ENGLAND
    • 19:00
      POLAND - SLOVAKIA
  • 2017/06/17
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 00:05
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 00:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 00:10
      NEW YORK METS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 00:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 01:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 01:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 02:35
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 03:07
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 06:00
      AVISPA FUKUOKA - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
    • 10:00
      MITO HOLLYHOCK - JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA
    • 10:00
      YOKOHAMA FC - MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
    • 10:30
      KASHIMA ANTLERS - CONSADOLE SAPPORO
    • 10:30
      TOKYO VERDY - EHIME FC
    • 11:00
      ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
    • 11:00
      CEREZO OSAKA - SHIMIZU S-PULSE
    • 11:00
      VISSEL KOBE - GAMBA OSAKA
    • 11:00
      SHONAN BELLMARE - KYOTO SANGA FC
    • 11:00
      TOKUSHIMA VORTIS - ROASSO KUMAMOTO
    • 11:00
      FAGIANO OKAYAMA - FC GIFU
    • 11:00
      NIIGATA ALBIREX - OMIYA ARDIJA
    • 11:00
      V-VAREN NAGASAKI - FC MACHIDA ZELVIA
    • 11:00
      KAWASAKI FRONTALE - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
    • 11:00
      OITA TRINITA - KAMATAMARE SANUKI
    • 11:00
      VENTFORET KOFU - KASHIWA REYSOL
    • 11:00
      SAGAN TOSU - VEGALTA SENDAI
    • 16:00
      SPAIN - MACEDONIA
    • 16:00
      PORTUGAL - SERBIA
    • 17:00
      KRISTIANSUND BK - AALESUNDS FK
    • 18:00
      NEW YORK CITY FC - SEATTLE SOUNDERS
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 19:00
      VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC - FC DALLAS
    • 19:00
      TORONTO FC - DC UNITED
    • 19:00
      ORLANDO CITY SC - MONTREAL IMPACT
    • 19:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 21:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 21:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 21:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 21:10
      NEW YORK METS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 21:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 21:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 21:10
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 21:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 22:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - SEATTLE MARINERS
  • 2017/06/18
    • 00:00
      ATLANTA UNITED FC - COLUMBUS CREW
    • 00:30
      NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION - CHICAGO FIRE
    • 01:15
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 01:15
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 01:15
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 02:00
      SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - SPORTING KANSAS CITY
    • 03:00
      REAL SALT LAKE - MINNESOTA UNITED FC
    • 04:00
      LOS ANGELES GALAXY - HOUSTON DYNAMO
    • 10:00
      FC TOKYO - YOKOHAMA F MARINOS
    • 10:30
      URAWA RED DIAMONDS - JUBILO IWATA
    • 11:00
      THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC
    • 15:00
      WORKINGTON TOWN - TORONTO WOLFPACK
    • 16:00
      DENMARK - ITALY
    • 16:00
      GERMANY - CZECH REPUBLIC
    • 17:00
      LILLESTROM SK - VIKING FK
    • 17:00
      MOLDE FK - TROMSO IL
    • 17:00
      SANDEFJORD FOTBALL - SARPSBORG 08
    • 17:00
      FK HAUGESUND - ROSENBORG BK
    • 17:00
      SOGNDAL IL - ODDS BK
    • 18:07
      TORONTO BLUE JAYS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 18:10
      CINCINNATI REDS - LOS ANGELES DODGERS
    • 18:10
      DETROIT TIGERS - TAMPA BAY RAYS
    • 18:10
      NEW YORK METS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 18:35
      PITTSBURGH PIRATES - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 18:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MIAMI MARLINS
    • 18:35
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 18:35
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 19:00
      VALERENGA IF - STROMSGODSET IF
    • 19:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 19:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 19:10
      HOUSTON ASTROS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 20:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - SEATTLE MARINERS
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 20:37
      LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM - KANSAS CITY ROYALS
    • 21:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - NEW YORK YANKEES
    • 22:00
      PHILADELPHIA UNION - NEW YORK RED BULLS
  • 2017/06/19
    • 02:30
      COLORADO RAPIDS - PORTLAND TIMBERS
    • 16:00
      SLOVAKIA - ENGLAND
    • 16:00
      POLAND - SWEDEN
    • 18:00
      SK BRANN - STABAEK IF
  • 2017/06/20
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 00:40
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 16:00
      SERBIA - MACEDONIA
    • 16:00
      PORTUGAL - SPAIN
    • 18:00
      AL-MERRIKH SC - AL-HILAL
  • 2017/06/21
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 00:40
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 01:05
      CHICAGO CUBS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 16:00
      CZECH REPUBLIC - ITALY
    • 16:00
      GERMANY - DENMARK
    • 17:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 17:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - WASHINGTON NATIONALS
    • 19:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - BOSTON RED SOX
    • 19:20
      CHICAGO CUBS - SAN DIEGO PADRES
  • 2017/06/22
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 00:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 00:30
      DC UNITED - ATLANTA UNITED FC
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 01:00
      MINNESOTA UNITED FC - PORTLAND TIMBERS
    • 01:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 01:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 01:40
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 02:00
      COLORADO RAPIDS - LOS ANGELES GALAXY
    • 03:05
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:30
      SEATTLE SOUNDERS - ORLANDO CITY SC
    • 16:00
      SLOVAKIA - SWEDEN
    • 16:00
      ENGLAND - POLAND
    • 18:05
      PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES - ST. LOUIS CARDINALS
    • 18:10
      MINNESOTA TWINS - CHICAGO WHITE SOX
    • 19:05
      TEXAS RANGERS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 19:10
      MILWAUKEE BREWERS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 20:10
      COLORADO ROCKIES - ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS
    • 20:35
      OAKLAND ATHLETICS - HOUSTON ASTROS
  • 2017/06/23
    • 00:05
      BALTIMORE ORIOLES - CLEVELAND INDIANS
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - NEW YORK METS
    • 16:00
      MACEDONIA - PORTUGAL
    • 16:00
      SERBIA - SPAIN
    • 19:00
      TORONTO FC - NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
  • 2017/06/24
    • 00:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 00:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 00:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 00:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 00:10
      BOSTON RED SOX - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 00:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 01:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 01:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 02:00
      HOUSTON DYNAMO - FC DALLAS
    • 02:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 03:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - NEW YORK METS
    • 14:00
      TORONTO WOLFPACK - HUNSLET RLFC
    • 16:00
      ITALY - GERMANY
    • 16:00
      CZECH REPUBLIC - DENMARK
    • 17:00
      VALERENGA IF - LILLESTROM SK
    • 18:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 18:30
      NEW YORK RED BULLS - NEW YORK CITY FC
    • 19:00
      MINNESOTA UNITED FC - VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC
    • 19:00
      COLUMBUS CREW - MONTREAL IMPACT
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 19:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 21:05
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 21:10
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 21:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 21:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 21:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - CHICAGO CUBS
  • 2017/06/25
    • 00:00
      PHILADELPHIA UNION - DC UNITED
    • 00:00
      ATLANTA UNITED FC - COLORADO RAPIDS
    • 00:15
      BOSTON RED SOX - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 00:15
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - NEW YORK METS
    • 00:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 01:30
      CHICAGO FIRE - ORLANDO CITY SC
    • 03:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 03:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 03:10
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - DETROIT TIGERS
    • 03:10
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 03:30
      LOS ANGELES GALAXY - SPORTING KANSAS CITY
    • 03:30
      SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - REAL SALT LAKE
    • 10:00
      YOKOHAMA FC - SHONAN BELLMARE
    • 10:00
      MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
    • 10:00
      YOKOHAMA F MARINOS - VISSEL KOBE
    • 10:00
      VEGALTA SENDAI - CEREZO OSAKA
    • 10:00
      FC GIFU - JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA
    • 10:00
      MITO HOLLYHOCK - KAMATAMARE SANUKI
    • 10:00
      MATSUMOTO YAMAGA FC - FAGIANO OKAYAMA
    • 10:00
      KYOTO SANGA FC - ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
    • 10:00
      SHIMIZU S-PULSE - VENTFORET KOFU
    • 10:00
      JUBILO IWATA - FC TOKYO
    • 10:00
      EHIME FC - AVISPA FUKUOKA
    • 10:00
      FC MACHIDA ZELVIA - TOKYO VERDY
    • 10:30
      NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT - V-VAREN NAGASAKI
    • 10:30
      KASHIMA ANTLERS - NIIGATA ALBIREX
    • 10:30
      SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - OMIYA ARDIJA
    • 11:00
      KASHIWA REYSOL - CONSADOLE SAPPORO
    • 11:00
      ROASSO KUMAMOTO - RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
    • 11:00
      GAMBA OSAKA - KAWASAKI FRONTALE
    • 11:00
      SAGAN TOSU - URAWA RED DIAMONDS
    • 11:30
      THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - OITA TRINITA
    • 17:00
      TROMSO IL - SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
    • 17:00
      STABAEK IF - KRISTIANSUND BK
    • 17:00
      SARPSBORG 08 - SK BRANN
    • 17:00
      ROSENBORG BK - SOGNDAL IL
    • 17:00
      AALESUNDS FK - ODDS BK
    • 18:10
      MIAMI MARLINS - CHICAGO CUBS
    • 18:10
      CLEVELAND INDIANS - MINNESOTA TWINS
    • 18:10
      TAMPA BAY RAYS - BALTIMORE ORIOLES
    • 18:35
      WASHINGTON NATIONALS - CINCINNATI REDS
    • 18:35
      BOSTON RED SOX - LOS ANGELES ANGELS OF ANAHEIM
    • 18:35
      ATLANTA BRAVES - MILWAUKEE BREWERS
    • 19:00
      VIKING FK - FK HAUGESUND
    • 19:05
      NEW YORK YANKEES - TEXAS RANGERS
    • 19:10
      CHICAGO WHITE SOX - OAKLAND ATHLETICS
    • 19:15
      ST. LOUIS CARDINALS - PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • 19:15
      KANSAS CITY ROYALS - TORONTO BLUE JAYS
    • 21:00
      PORTLAND TIMBERS - SEATTLE SOUNDERS
    • 21:05
      SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS - NEW YORK METS
    • 21:10
      LOS ANGELES DODGERS - COLORADO ROCKIES
    • 21:10
      SEATTLE MARINERS - HOUSTON ASTROS
    • 21:10
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
    • 21:40
      SAN DIEGO PADRES - DETROIT TIGERS
  • 2017/06/26
    • 18:00
      STROMSGODSET IF - MOLDE FK
    • 20:40
      ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS - PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES
  • 2017/07/01
    • 12:00
      TALLINNA FC ARARAT TTU - MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND II